Participantes del Mercado 10 de enero

Horario de apertura de 10:00 a 15:00 horas.

ACEITE

Aceite de Oliva Campo Real S.L.
Aceites Laguna (Villaconejos)
Almazara Santiago Apóstol (Villa del Prado)
Oleum Olé (Aranjuez)
SAT “Santa Lucía” (Carabaña)

CARNE

Cerdo

Finca “Hoyas de Santa Ana” (Colmenar Viejo)

Cordero

Asociación de Criadores de Ganado Ovino Raza Colmenareña y Rubia del Molar

Ternera

Carnes Aparicio (Sta. Mª de la Alameda)
Cuerda Larga (Miraflores de la Sierra)
Ganadería de Alicia Tabernero (Santa María de la Alameda)
LA FINCA de Jiménez Barbero (Colmenar del Arroyo)
Vaca Negra, S.L.. (Cenicientos)

DULCES, MIEL Y OBRADORES

Boutique del Pan Feliseda (Rascafría)
Canela Enrama (Torremocha de Jarama)
Chocolate natural San Lázaro (Rascafría)
Conservas Tu Sonrisa (Zarzalejo)
El Horno de Lozoya (Lozoya)
La Abeja Meli (Torremocha de Jarama)
La Cabaña Blanca (Pezuela de las Torres)
“La Panata” (Miraflores de la Sierra)
La Tahona (Talamanca del Jarama)
La Tahona de Guzmán (Velilla de San Antonio)
Mermeladas y Delicias Carmelitanas (Loeches)
Obrador (Alcobendas)
Pastelería artesanal Manolo e Hijos, S.L. (Colmenar Viejo)
Sabores Jiménez Barbero (San Lorenzo de El Escorial)

HORTALIZAS, LEGUMBRES Y VERDURAS

Fuenlabrada
Garbanzos de Daganzo Godín Fernández (Daganzo)
Hortiaroma BIO Viveros (Olmeda de las Fuentes)
Huerta – Finca “Los Olivos” (Villa del Prado)
San Martín de la Vega
Tu Huerto ecológico “El Fresnedal” (Villamantilla)
Villa del Prado

OTROS

Aceitunas “El Guinda” (Campo Real)
Alambique de Santa Marta – Licores artesanos (Ajalvir)
Ayuntamiento de Chinchón
Cervezas “La Cibeles” (Alcorcón)
E,mbutidos y Carnes Pacheco, S.L. (Villaconejos)
Fish Gourmet – Sardina ahumada (Torremocha de Jarama)
Ibéricos JP Marabotto (Manzanares El Real)
J.L.Fonseca e Hijos, S.L. (Valdaracete)
Patatas Fritas Marisa S.A. (Villanueva del Pardillo)
Randall Coffee (San Fernando de Henares)
Vermut Zarro – Bodegas Sanviver (Fuenlabrada)

QUESOS Y LÁCTEOS

Alimentos de Miraflores S.L. (Miraflores de la Sierra)
“Embrujo de la Sierra” (Torremocha de Jarama)
“La Colmenareña” (Colmenar Viejo)
“La Pastora de Guadarrama” (Torrelaguna)
“Los Combos” (Móstoles)
Queso Ciriaco (Colmenar de Oreja)
Quesos “La Cabezuela” (Fresnedillas de la Oliva)
Vega Alberche (Aldea del Fresno)

VINO

Bodega Aumesquet Garrido (Cadalso de los Vidrios)
Bodega ecológica Luís Saavedra (Cenicientos)
Bodega San Andrés (Villarejo de Salvanés)
Bodega Virgen de la Poveda (Villa del Prado)
Bodegas Castejón (Arganda del Rey)
Bodegas Muñoz Martín (Navalcarnero)
Vinos Laguna (Villaconejos)

Indicación Geográfica Protegida | Carne de la Sierra de Guadarrama

Agricultura Ecológica